Fahrer:innen


Sprinter


Anton Höhne

GER

Sprinter Maximilian Doernbach

Maximilian Dörnbach

GER

Robert Förstemann

GER

Roy van den Berg

NED

Stefan Bötticher

GER

Tomas Babek

CZE


Sprinterinnen


Clara Schneider

GER

Emma Hinze

GER

Lea Sophie Friedrich

GER

Nikola Seremak

POL

Pauline Grabosch

GER

Veronika Jabornikova

CZE


Teams Männer


Team 1

Roger Kluge

GER

Theo Reinhardt

GER

Team 2

Vincent Hoppezak

NED

Yoeri Havik

NED


Team 3

Anders Fynbo

DEN

Arne Birkemose

DEN


Team 4

Maximilian Schmidbauer

AUT

Stefan Kovar

AUT


Team 5

Mykyta Yakovlev

UKR

Roman Gladysh

UKR


Team 6

Jan-Willem van Schip

NED

Philip Heijnen

NED


Team 7

Moritz Malcharek

GER

Tim Torn Teutenberg

GER


Team 8

Facundo Lezica

ARG

Ivan Ruiz

ARG


Team 9

Colby Lange

USA

Constantin Lohse

GER


Team 10

Filip Prokopyszyn

POL

Wojciech Pszczolarski

POL


Team 11

Filippo Fortin

ITA

Roy Eefting

NED


Team 12

Denis Rugovac

CZE

Jan Vones

CZE


Teams Frauen


Team 1

Franziska Brauße

GER

Lea Lin Teutenberg

GER

Team 2

Babette van der Wolf

NED

Yuli van der Molen

NED


Team 3

Ellen Klinge

DEN

Laura Auerbach-Lind

DEN


Team 4

Giulia Affaticati

ITA

Yilla Threels

NED


Team 5

Katerina Kohoutkova

CZE

Petra Sevcikova

CZE


Team 6

Juliet Eickhof

NED

Tessa Dijksman

NED


Team 7

Fabienne Jährig

GER

Olivia Schoppe

GER


Team 8

Ariane Bonhomme

CAN

Lily Plante

CAN


Team 9

Colleen Gulick

USA

Ngaire Barraclough

CAN


Team 10

Karolina Karasiewicz

POL

Oliwia Majewska

POL


Team 11

Amalie Winther Olsen

DEN

Francesca Selva

ITA


Team 12

Marit Raaijmakers

NED

Mylene de Zoete

NED


Steher und Schrittmacher


Steher

1ReinierHonigNED
2ÉmilienClèreFRA
3JakubFilipCZE
4MattGittingsGBR
5LeonardoFedrigoITA
6AndréHagenGER
7DanielHarnischGER

Schrittmacher

1JosPronkNED
2ThomasBaurGER
3René KlugeGER
4MarioVonhofGER
5ChristianDagnoniITA
6UdoBeckerGER
7PeterBäuerleinGER
Res.EricSchoefsBEL

Keirin Schrittmacher

RonZijlaardNED

Derny Schrittmacher

1PeterBäuerleinGER
2RonZijlaardNED
3EricSchoefsBEL
4HermanBakkerNED
5ThomasBaurGER
6ChristianDagnoniITA
7MarioVonhofGER
8RenéKlugeGER
Res.KlausWagenstetterGER

Berlin Cup Futures


U23

1Yu JheHuangTPN
1NilsEl KhanjiGER
2BenjaminBoosGER
2MalteMaschkeGER
3TobiasMüllerGER
3JasperSchröderGER
4Ben FelixJochumGER
4BrunoKesslerGER
5ŠtěpánŠirokýCZE
5AdamKřenekCZE
6LeonArenzGER
6JonasReibschGER
7IanKingsGER
7MaximilianWeißGER
8LouisGentzikGER
8RichardLeuGER
9Tom LouisLehmeierGER
9Paul-FelixPetryGER
10MatteoFiorinITA
10Alessio LucaSalvadeoITA
11CedricMongeFRA
11ClémentMilletFRA
12YannickSchaffrathGER
12RobinRuheGER
13---
13---
14---
14---
15AdamVencCZE
15ViktorPadělekCZE
16RichardKobrCZE
16RobertKobrCZE
17ElmarAbmaNED
17JustusWillemsenNED
18StefanCaulfield-DreierIRL
18ChrisDonaldIRL

U19 WEIBLICH

1Ya XunLiTPE
1TinaRückerGER
2ElenLazarováCZE
2GiannaSchmiederGER
3RomySimonGER
3EufemiaSchmiederGER
4EllaGrünebergGER
4PiaTittelGER
5SeánaLittbarski-GrayGER
5SinaTemmenGER
6HannahKunzGER
6PiaGrünewaldGER
7MagdalenaFuchsGER
7JudithRottmannGER
8JetteRaschSAH
8Lisa MarieMeineckeSAH
9AdelaMarkovaCZE
9VendulaStrakataCZE
10LauraKastenhuberGER
10EmilySchragGER
11JohanneResenDEN
11MilleEstvan-SloninaDEN
12IdaFiellaDEN
12AnnaHansenDEN

U17 MÄNNLICH

1JarošNikolaCZE
1FilipRichterCZE
2RaulEschTHÜ
2MaxJerzynaTHÜ
3JoelMusiolNRW
3TimDiedrichsNRW
4ErikRankBAY
4EmilMalekBAY
5KorbinianWagenstetterBAY
5HugoSchiffnerSAC
6BastianPostSAC
6LennyKarstedtSAC
7OnnoBieberleSAH
7Peter LukasSchaalBER
8CedrikHertkornWTB
8BrunoKraußWTB
9JakobResenDEN
9Alexander LouisSvenningsenDEN
10AntonArndtBER
10AlešIchaCZE
11NicoBarettiNRW
11HenryBerkNRW
12EnzoAlbersdörferTHÜ
12HugoEschTHÜ

U15

1EddaBieberleSAH
1FinnLiedtkeSAH
2Marie LouiseRaakeBRA
2EeroGündelSAH
3JosinaBeyerSAC
3EliasEngischSAC
4Clara CharlotteBüttnerSAC
4OskarDoberschützSAC
5KarlaMüllerBER
5PepePaulBER
6DorotheaVogelsangMEV
6JasperCarlsMEV
7CarlottaZemkeMEV
7LucaDe PauwMEV
8KarolinaGormsenDEN
8MikkasSkouboDEN
9LillyGremseBRA
9JadenleeHärtingBRA
10EmílieJarošováCZE
10TomSchatschneiderGER
11BarboraLazarováCZE
11Louis PepeKaffkaBER
12LindaZinkeBRA
12JanikHertelBRA

Sprint-Team BDR Männlich

1Pete-CollinFlemmingGER
2LeonHartmannGER
3JanekHerrchenGER
4LucaNisselGER
5Lean LukaRennackGER
6ColinRudolphGER
7JakobVogtGER
8Tim LouisWernerGER

Sprint-Team BDR Weiblich

1Emily-MarieKochGER
2AnastasiaKunißGER
3AnneSlosharekGER
4BenteLürmannGER